« another detour down kenner road. . . | Main | a few from the new..... »

04 August 2009

Comments

Mina

How fabulous!! congratulations ladies!!

Sandy

SO excited for you winners!! Can't stop looking at all the new goodies =)

ShellyJ

congrats ladies :) and thanks Sass for some fun giveaways!

Erika M

Awesome giveaways! Congrats to all those who won - wish it were me!

Beth Perry

You guys are so generous and amazing!

Congrats, girls!!!

Jackie

Congrats Girls :)

Lydia S

Congrats ladies!

Paola

congrats!

Angela Bailey

Yahoo Congrats ladies;)

marcy

Thanks for the opportunity to play along ...phew I can uncross everything now! LOL Congrat's to the winners those lucky things!!!

Carmen

Yaaay congratulations everyone :P

kkoeur

wow...wow...wow.... If I knew......... ;O)
I will try next time !

Beate

Oh, my GOODNESS!!! Thank You ever so much!!!! You made my week!

sam

congrats!!

Lisa

Congrats! And thanks Sassafras for the chance to win some great stuff!! I'll keep checking back but I can't wait to see all your new products in my LSS!!

Karinita

Congrats, Ladies!!!, and thanks Sassafras for this chance to win!!!

Your products are WONDERFUL!!!!!!!

Karina

Diane B.

OK - how freaky is it that my best pal, Ginger won the Sweet Marmalade line too!!!! I just won it a few days ago! Yay!!!

Dapoppins

I am here! Loooking for new ways to win!

hilary

Love all the new lines guys.
Great stuff.
=)

Katrina

Congrats everyone!!!!! now.....when can I get these!!!????? lol lol....me love sassafras!

Ginger (teleskiermom)

congrats to all the winners and thank you!!! how freaky though that my buddy Diane B won a few days ago and I did with set. thank you soooooo much!!!!

Brittney Aldous

Congratulations everyone!

Jenny G.

OMG! I am BEYOND EXCITED! Thank you Sass! :D

jannypie

Wow thank you so much! This really came at a good time, I really needed a cheering up. I can't believe it! Thanks again!

Antonette van Hattum

Can't wait to get my hands on the new collections! I've posted my favorite layouts of the Bungle Jungle and Vintage yummy on my blog, These projects are published in the Dutch Scrapbook Magazine 24. Hope you like them as well!

The comments to this entry are closed.